2021 Teams

2021 Teams and tournament results

 Team  Captain Co-Captain Day 1 
 Fish 1 
 Day 1 
 Fish 2 
 Day 1 
 Total 
 Day 2 
 Fish 1 
 Day 2 
 Fish 2 
 Day 2 
 Total 
 Final 
 Totals 
17Mike GateJohn Garrett41.549.59142.548.591182.0
9Dan HerbeckDale Barker434588.543.542.586174.5
15Jamie KruckoskiSteve Hanson4440.584.533.54786165.0
13Darcy FinlanDave Bennett37387533.54174.5149.5
18Lucas DewsonLynden Dewson46.542.58943043132.0
14Ryan O'DonnellMatt Epp4641.587.541041128.5
6Nick RisselMark Perkins41.5041.540.54484.5126.0
19Nick SchmutzMark Stevenson38518934.5034.5123.5
21Pete CorkeyBart Gallant40.5 40.5433780120.5
1Thatcher HaggbergDave Bonke36377343043.5116.5
7Pat BoydLee Saudners40408033.5033.5113.5
12Andrew RideoutZac Buwalda]41.5041.5363571112.5
23Bryon WalkerTerry Kellar41428329.5029.5112.5
16Adam MuellerLauren Kozak33366942042111.0
10Chad WattamKyle Wattam37.542.58027027107.0
20Joel AlvestadHanna Stimpfl48378500085.0
2Joe CooperNate Gruber44.5044.52702771.5
8Craig LarsonBraydon Kreger31275800058.0
5Glenn McDonaldDave Chaval4104100041.5
3Dallas MosbeckJoe Peterson3803800038.0
4Damien StangJenna Jarvis00036.50036.5
11Brad DoerksenPaul Hilhorst00036.5036.536.5
22Mike KolisnikTyler Mosioner0000000